Chippewa Valley Calendar

Free Mental Health First Aid class in Menomonie WI

Phone bank with HRC + Jeff Smith for State Senate!

UAC Film: Ready Player One

UAC Cabin Presents: The Happy Children

UAC Film: Ready Player One

UAC Film: Ready Player One

UAC Cabin Presents: Ian Alexy

UAC Film: Ready Player One

UAC Cabin Presents: Jacob and Cole

Study Abroad Application Deadline

UAC Cabin Presents: Joseph Hunt

UAC Cabin Presents: DeKam & Johnson

UAC Cabin Presents: Russel James

UAC Cabin Presents: Russel James

Candidate Forum: The Future of Voting Rights in Wisconsin

UAC Cabin Presents: Open Mic

UWEC High School Honor Band, Op. 53

UAC Cabin Presents: Olive Sings

Racine, Wisconsin Poor People's Hearing

Reina Del Cid Live at The Plus

Knowing News-A Journalist Panel Discusses Today's News

UAC Cabin Presents: Trapper Schoepp

UAC Cabin Presents: Last Romantic

3rd, 4th, 5th grade Family Engagement Event

2nd Grade Family Engagement Event

We All Do Better, When We All Do Better

Knowing News : Recognizing and Engaging with the News

Cooperative Month Free Breakfast

UAC Cabin Presents: Antonio Salerno

Kindergarten Family Engagement Night

UAC Cabin Presents: Boat Patrol

Hinterland Tap Takeover & Trivia

MJ & COMPANY CUSTOMER APPRECIATION

Junkin All the Way Vintage Market

Heat up the Night! Spicy Chicken Mole & Fresh Tortillas

Sue Orfield Band & Emilie Menz: Christmas Concert

Early Childhood Education Preconference

Govin's Corn maze & Pumkpin Patch

Eau Claire: Mary Mack Stand Up & Vote Comedy

Maria Muldaur-Naughty, Bawdy Blues of Blue Lu Barker

Chippewa Falls Christmas Bridge To Wonderland Christmas Parade

Dance for Democracy Fundraiser for Tony Evers

Wren for Wisconsin Day of Action

Wisconsin Water From the Air Premiere Screening

Reveal of the New Free Clinic Location

Journalist and Author Maya Rao

Pig roast at Lazy Monk Brewing

Halloween Makerspace Workshops

Halloween Makerspace Workshops

Halloween Makerspace Workshops

Annual Meeting | Dunn Co Farmers Union

Ken Meter | Opportunities for Strengthening Rural Economies

Faculty Recital: Diana Cataldi, voice

Student Recital: Composition Studio of Dr. ChaiYu Hsu

Student Recital: Cohen Quartet

Student Recital: Piano Studio of Dr. Nick Phillips

Student Recital: Clarinet Studio of Dr. Melissa Koprowski

Student Recital: Anna Petzke, flute

Student Recital: Cello Ensemble

Student Recital: Contemporary Ensemble

Guest Artist Recital: Matthew Bengston, piano

Guest Artist Recital: Jeri-Mae Astolfi, piano

Debate on Free Speech and Campaign Finance

Gerrymandering" Speakers-Matt Rothschild and Dr. K. Zagorski

Brett Newski band debut Eau Claire, WI Oxbow Hotel (day party!)

The Breakfast Fairy: Benefit for Special Needs Showchoir

Friends Trivia Night at The Plus

JF PTO Family Movie Night @ 6:30 Doors open at 6:15.

Holiday Cooking with Inga Witscher

Lock Inn with Justin Vernon & Sean Carey

Spooky Screenings in The Gallery

Dave Arcari at The Plus, Eau Claire

Musky Tank Mixer Chippewa Valley

Spooky Screenings in The Gallery

We're back the twisted trail of terror 2018!

We're back the twisted trail of terror 2018!

Downtown Eau Claire Wedding Affair

Canvass for JRC with Mike McCabe & Blue Jean Crew

Karina Kern Duo with Brian Baldus at Vino in the Valley

Chippewa Valley Montessori Footslog

Horror Hospital- Ski Sprites Haunted House

Horror Hospital- Ski Sprites Haunted House

2018 Burger for Boobs: Breast Cancer Fundraiser

Rock Creek Song Dogs at The Barrel Room

The Gay Marriage Generation: LGBTQ Movement & American Culture

Red Clover Herbal Apothecary Farm: Fall Tour

A Scary Good Dinner: Chasing Wisconsin's Ghosts and Monsters

Ruby Boots at The Hunky Dory, Eau Claire

Moscow Ballet's Great Russian Nutcracker

Yard Waste Pickup - EC County

Yard Waste Pickup - EC County

First Fridays at The Local Store!

Lock Inn with Justin Vernon & Sean Carey

Farm Table Presents: Dessa at the Table

McDonnell High School Craft Show

Everything You Want to Know About Writing for Children

3rd Annual Holiday Cookie and Vendor Sale

1st Annual 'Bad Art' Music Festival!

Eau Claire Knock-tober-fest with Special Guest Patty Schachtner

Chippewa Riverfront Celebration

The twisted trail of terror returns for the 2018 season!

The twisted trail of terror returns for the 2018 season!

Student Recital: Erin Thom, viola

Student Recital: Jennifer Lohmann and Sadie O'Leary, piano

Student Recital: Gloria Dorschner and Leslie Hoffman, clarinet

Student Recital: Corissa Knecht, viola

Student Recital: Andrea Bakkala, clarinet

Student Recital: Wind Symphony Chamber

UWEC Earth Science Seminar Series

Garfield Avenue Celebration

Good Ol' Fashioned Wisco-Style Brat Feed

Red Tide's Last Show w/ Greg Gilbertson Band

J.E. Sunde // Anna Tivel // Jeffrey Martin

Fall Festival - Customer Appreciation

Ink & Paper: Public Opening Reception

Haunted Barn Friday Night Scare

Michael Perry Holiday Reading & Signing

Menomonie Pub Sing, October 2018

Student Recital: Brass & Trombone Ensembles

Student Recital: Percussion Ensemble

Student Recital: Maddie O'Malley, clarinet

Spooktacular Halloween Workshop

Student Recital: Clarinet Studio

Journalism at the Movies: "Poor Kids"

Senior Degree Reictal: Connor Pietrzak, trumpet

Student Recital: Ali Abraham, voice

Journalism at the Movies: "Spotlight"

Journalism at the Movies: "The Florida Project"

Jig's Up Blugold Ice Fishing Contest

Holocaust and Genocide Speaker Series

Campaign Kickoff: Werthmann for Council President - April 2019

Holocaust and Genocide Speaker Series

Holocaust and Genocide Speaker Series

Faculty Recital: Paul Kosower, organ

Holocaust and Genocide Speaker Series

Flaming Doublewides Halloween Show!

HC Grade 1/Mrs. Sikkink to Fire Station Outdoor Classroom

ACT Test - Juniors report to school, not grades 9,10,12

2018-2019 Labor Film Series: Screening of I, Daniel Blake (2016)

An Evening Of Songs, Stories, Humbug And Holiday Cheer

Choir Concert - American Cultural 7pm

11-12 Orchestra with Concordia Orchestra 7pm

Career Fair Preparation Workshop

2018-2019 Labor Film Series: Screening of The Workers cup (2017)

Healthy Kids Running Series-EC

Webinar Series: Making the Most of Handshake

Concert: Women's Chorus and Novum Voce Concert

Webinar Series: Building an Artist Portfolio

How to Adult – Resume Basics

How to Adult – Financial Know How

How to Adult – Laundry Basics

Corn Stock/Corn Chowder And Vegan Corn Soup Class

Ireland Adventure: Yoga-Life Coaching Retreat

Resumes and Cover Letters Workshop

Knowing News-Elements of Journalism, with Jan Larson

Multi-County Event- Planning our Future

The Merry Wives of Windsor at The Family Learning Center

North Central Council of Latin Americanists Conference

Concert: Wind Symphony and Symphony Band

North Central Council of Latin Americanists Conference

Webinar Series: Job Searching for the LGBTQ+ Community

2018-2019 Labor Film Series: Screening of Divided We Fall (2016)

Chippewa Valley Innovation Center Open House

45th Anniversary Celebration & Annual Meeting

Food for Change Screening at MMFC

School Board Meeting

No School for Elem and Middle School Students

Public Budget Hearing and Special School Board Meeting

2018-2019 Labor Film Series: Screening of Still the Enemy Within (2014)

2018-2019 Labor Film Series: Screening of A Silent Transformation (2017)

Symphonic Choir and Wind Symphony Concert

The Singing Statesmen Concert

Choral Artist-in Residence Concert

University Symphony Orchestra Concert

Wind Symphony Concert

The Dark Woods: A Haunted Trail

Yes! I'm a Feminist Fundraiser and Poetry Slam

2018-2019 Labor Film Series: Screening of Free Lunch Society (2017)

Wind Symphony/Symphony Band Concert

2018-2019 Labor Film Series: Screening of Mass E Bhat (2014)

UW-Stout Literature Committee Faculty Reading

Everlasting Prom - A Night of a Thousand Lights

2019 District Basketball Tournament

Blugold Dialogue - Unpacking the U.S. ICE Activity in Our Community

Free Speech and Anti-Orthodoxy

Student Panel: Selma Civil Liberties Project

Debating Hate Speech and the First Amendment

Free Speech and Originalist Jurisprudence

Frankenstein Film Screening

Beautiful Fire: A Reading of Poetry by Joyce Ash

“Who Is UW-Eau Claire?” workshop

“Who Is UW-Eau Claire?” workshop

“Sharing the UW-Eau Claire story” workshop

“Sharing the UW-Eau Claire story” workshop

“Sharing the UW-Eau Claire story” workshop

“Sharing the UW-Eau Claire story” workshop

“Sharing the UW-Eau Claire story” workshop

“Who Is UW-Eau Claire?” workshop

Disability Awareness Month Faculty and Staff Recognition Ceremony

First Amendment Free Food Festival

Technology Show and Tell Featuring Digital Design Tools

Faculty Recital Series: Tim Lane, flute

Faculty Recital Series: Nicholas Phillips, piano

Faculty Recital Series: Voice and Choral Faculty

Faculty Recital Series: Faculty Chamber Music

Faculty Recital Series: Tulio Rondon, cello

Create a Culture of Inclusion through Collaboration – webinar and discussion

SHIFT Personal Leadership Workshop

SHIFT into Intercultural Communication

Shift into Something More Comfortable: Gender, Orientation, Identity and Intercultural Competence

Faculty Recital Series: Chamber Music

Sounds of Eau Claire Presentation

Jim Lauderdale at Big River Theatre

PTO Meeting: Holiday Store Set-up

Chippewa Valley Blues Society Annual Meeting

Visit Eau Claire's Experience Center Grand Opening

Eat This! An Improv and Storytelling Show

Tell Me Something Weird Live Podcast with guest BJ Hollars

Building Trust: Community Read and Discussion: The Elements of Journalism (Part 1)

Building Trust: Eau Claire and Its Journalists Engage on Poverty

Open Mic At The Plus with host TeawhYB

Understanding Public Health As Community Health

Breakfast with Barbara Lawton and Sarah Godlewski

Dallas - Sioux Creek Fire Dept. Pancake Breakfast

BRF Meet & Greet for Jeff Smith

WI Assembly District Candidate Forum - Summerfield and Keturi

Converge Radio Presents- We Are The Willows and Superior Siren

Red Cedar Brass outdoor concert!

Meet & Support Tony Evers for Governor in Eau Claire!

Night Science – Inflatable Planetarium, Observatory, Owls

True North: Real Wisconsin Stories Unfolding Live on Stage

Company Coffee House Customer Appreciation

ES-385 Human Diversity Forum

Webinar Series: Job Search for Non-Traditional Students

Writing Memoir - Letting our Senses Guide our Stories

Writing Memoir - Letting our Senses Guide our Stories

Shaun Johnson Big Band Experience

The Fall-Out #3 - Day 2 Presented by Vintage Drag Racing 101

Chippewa Valley Walk to End Alzheimer's

Ireland Adventure: Yoga-Life Coaching Retreat

2018 Bear Crawl - 1 Mile & 5k Fun Run/Walk

Yoga & Wine tasting plus an Oktoberfest Beer sampling too!

Sweet and Savory Crêpes Workshop

HC Jump Rope Contest, Grades 1-5

HC Walk to School Day

HC Forward Testing Celebration Day, Grades 3-5

HC Hillcrest Singers Tour

HC Hillcrest/Southview Singers Concert

HC Grade 5 Volleyball Tournament

Grade 5 Conservation Day(Rescheduled)

6th Annual Men and Women Who Cook

BookBike at the International Fall Fest

30th Annual International Fall Festival

BodyLabUSA Holistic Healing & Psychic Fair- Eau Claire, WI

Gallery Friday: Greg Gilbertson + Sue Orfield

Autumn Color Enjoyed In Your Landscape

Converge Radio Presents – Hymn for Her and Lizzy Diane

HC Grade 1/Mrs. Daniels to Fire Station

Funds for the Fighters-Breast Cancer Benefit!

HC Grade 1/Mrs. Daniels to Outdoor Class

The Princess Bride Trivia Night at The Plus

Uncomplicate Your Life: 6 Months to Soulful Living

Victoria Findlay Wolfe – Double Wedding Ring Improv

DSAW-Chippewa Valley Down Syndrome Awareness Walk

Converge Radio Presents:Arms Aloft Idle Empress & Minnesota Nice

Theatre Performance: "House of Blue Leaves"

Theatre Performance: "House of Blue Leaves"

Theatre Performance: "House of Blue Leaves"

Theatre Performance: "House of Blue Leaves"

Theatre Performance: "House of Blue Leaves"

Theatre Performance: "House of Blue Leaves"

Theatre Performance: "House of Blue Leaves"

Theatre Performance: "House of Blue Leaves"

Native Americans and the Imagination

Conniption, Toxic Ruin, Killing Rapunzel

Menomonie Band Mattress Fundraiser *2nd Annual*

War Without End / Truth Before Treason / The Culture Of

Panel of Brewing Experts + Roundtable Q&A

Momentum Chippewa Valley Games

Comedy Night: Christie Buchele

Wind Sympony and Symphony Band

Adolescent Mental Health Certificate

Innovative Event's 2018 Craft & Vendor Markets

Adolescent Mental Health Certificate

Supervisory Management:Orientation, Time Management & Delegation

NAMI Chippewa Valley Educational Meeting

Supervisory Management:Orientation, Time Management & Delegation

Antique Appraisal with Mark Moran

Knowing News: A Journalist Panel Discusses Today’s Newsroom

Theatre Performance: "She Kills Monsters"

Theatre Performance: "She Kills Monsters"

Theatre Performance: "She Kills Monsters"

Theatre Performance: "She Kills Monsters"

Lessons Learned From Over A Decade Of Column Writing

Theatre Performance: "She Kills Monsters"

Theatre Performance: "She Kills Monsters"

MMFC at Dunn County Cooperative Breakfast

ES-385 Human Diversity Forum

Theatre Performance: "She Kills Monsters"

The Education of Will Book Talk

Concert: Concert Choir and Women's Concert Chorale

8th Annual Bruise-A-Thon Mixer

Everything You Want To Know About Writing For Children

UAC Films: The Boy in the Striped Pajamas

The Shillelagh Lads at the Heyde Center

JPB , Redshift Headlights & Battlerat at The Trap

Wind Symphony/Symphony Band Artist-in-Residence Concert

The Metro Presents The Suburbs

UAC Films: The Boy in the Striped Pajamas

Converge Radio Presents Bad Bad Hats

Chippewa Valley Jazz Orchestra Welcomes Wayne Bergeron!

UAC Films: The Boy in the Striped Pajamas

Annie Mack The "Closer" Experience

Concert: Choral Union and University Orchestra

Live Music by Steven John Rindt

UAC Films: The Boy in the Striped Pajamas

The Mabel Laughs featuring Erin Jackson

Wisconsin Youth Network Fall Gathering (AKA The GatherWiYNg)

Trick-or-Treat in Downtown Eau Claire

Heather Swan: Where Honeybees Thrive, Stories from the Field

UAC Films: Avenger Infinity War

ES-385 Human Diversity Forum

Ray LaMontagne at Pablo Center at the Confluence

Horror Movie Trivia at The Plus

Creative Crafting - Bookbinding

Creative Crafting - Bookbinding

World Premiere Reading of "Little Faith" by Nickolas Butler

Ray LaMontagne at Pablo Center at the Confluence, Eau Claire, WI

Cattle Handling, Pasture Walk with Ken and Laurie Schmitt

The Mabel Laughs featuring Cy Amundson

The Playhouse and 92.9 The X Presents Tantric and Wayland!

Donnie Baker at Stout Ale House

Michael Perry & the Long Beds

Jake "The Snake" Roberts - Dirty Details Tour at Every Buddy's Bar & Grill

1964 The Tribute - Eau Claire, WI

The Unseen Taste of Zurich – Right here in Eau Claire!

The 2018 Eau Claire Global Market

2018 Chippewa Valley Annual Gala

22nd Annual Christmas in the Northwoods

Rocky Mountain High -Jim Curry Presents the Music of John Denver

Women’s conference: Finding Joy in the Unexpected

Artistic Night Out for Adoptive/Foster Moms

IFS Film: What we Do in the Shadows

Theatre Performance: "The Laramie Project"

Theatre Performance: "The Laramie Project"

IFS Film: What we Do in the Shadows

Webinar Series: Making STEM Career Connections

Nursing & Health Care Professional Career Fair

Science and Engineering Career Fair

ES-385 Human Diversity Forum

Concert: Blugold Marching Band

Science & Healthcare Mock Interviews

Hmong Women Summit 2019

ES-385 Human Diversity Forum

UAC Films: Avenger Infinity War

UAC Films: 48 Hour Video Project Screening

Concert: University Symphony Orchestra

Theatre Performance: "The Laramie Project"

UAC Films: Avenger Infinity War

IFS Film: What we Do in the Shadows

Theatre Performance: "The Laramie Project"

UAC Films: Avenger Infinity War

IFS Film: What we Do in the Shadows

UAC Films: Legally Blonde

Webinar Series: Creating a Nursing Resume

High School Family-Teacher Conferences

UAC Films: Legally Blonde

Webinar Series: Resume Writing for STEM Majors

End of Secondary Marking Period

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

Theatre Performance: "The Laramie Project"

Theatre Performance: "The Laramie Project"

ES-385 Human Diversity Forum

No School for Students

No School for Students

School Board Meeting

Eau Queer Film Festival

UAC Films: Legally Blonde

No School for Elem and Middle School Students

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

Evening Family Teacher Conferences

School Board Meeting

UAC Films: 48 Hour Video Project Starts

End of Secondary Marking Period

High School Family-Teacher Conferences

Memorial High Graduation

School Board Meeting

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

End of Elementary Marking Period

North High Graduation

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

Barstow & Grand Issue 2 Release Party

End of Secondary Marking Period

2018 Schneider Disability Issues Forum

Theatre Performance: "The Laramie Project"

No School for High School Students

UAC Films: Legally Blonde

Middle School Family Teacher Conferences

Theatre Performance: "The Laramie Project"

End of Elementary Marking Period

SHIFT - Change Campus Climate One Poem at a Time!

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

Eau Queer Film Festival

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

No School for Elem and Middle School Students

Celebration of Service Banquet

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

UAC Films: The Zookeeper's Wife

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

Eau Queer Film Festival Exhibit

Josh Nielsen at Duke & Dagger

Blues/Gospel Singer Annie Mack

TBD - Interested in presenting? Let us know!

Forum Guest Katharine Hayhoe: Climate change from a unique perspective

Historic Architecture of Randall Park Walking Tour

UWEC College Democrats host Congressman Kind

Forum Guest Peggy Orenstein: Girls & Sex: Navigating in a Complicated New Landscape

Artists Series:Mystical Arts of Tibet

Artists Series:Mystical Arts of Tibet

Artists Series:Mystical Arts of Tibet

Artists Series:Mystical Arts of Tibet

Artists Series:Mystical Arts of Tibet

Immigration Task Force meets with El Centro De Connexion

The Forum: Partisan Gerrymandering in Wisconsin

Artists Series: All is Calm

The Forum: The Rise of Hoaxes and Fake News

Supported Decision Making & Limited Guardianship Training

Hard Times: An Artistic Expression of Poverty in Eau Claire

Blugold SuccessShops, Women In STEM

Building Trust: The Elements of Journalism

Stillson Recorder Ensemble Concert

Stillson 2nd Grade Music/Art Program

CFAUSD 3rd Grade Folk Dance Night at Southview Elementary

Stillson Singers Concert at the Heyde Center

Stillson Holiday Open House and Sing-A-Long

Stillson 3rd Grade Music/Art Program

Stillson 4th Grade Music/Art Program

Stillson 5th Grade Music/Art Program

HC Bright Smiles/Dental Sealand & Fluoride Oral Health Program

HC Bright Smiles/Dental Sealand & Fluoride Oral Health Program

HC Bright Smiles/Dental Sealand & Fluoride Oral Health Program

HC Bright Smiles/Dental Sealand & Fluoride Oral Health Program

HC Bright Smiles/Dental Sealand & Fluoride Oral Health Program

HC Bright Smiles/Dental Sealand & Fluoride Oral Health Program

“Could We Generate Electricity from Earth’s Rotation Through Its Own Magnetic Field?”

“Science policy advising in Washington”

Twin Cities Open Source CMS Unconference

Cider Pressing and Orchard Party

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Downey's Class Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Greene's Class Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Downey's Class Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Downey's Class Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Kunsman's Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Downey's Class Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Kunsman's Swim Lessons

HC Bright Smiles/Dental Sealand & Fluoride Oral Health Program

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Kunsman's Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Kunsman's Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Kunsman's Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Kunsman's Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Kunsman's Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Downey's Class Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Downey's Class Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Downey's Class Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Greene's Class Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Greene's Class Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Greene's Class Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Greene's Class Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Greene's Class Swim Lessons

HC Grade 2/Mrs. Greene's Class Swim Lessons

Farmers for America - Hill and Valley Exploration Tour Kick Off

Parkview 4th & 5th Grade Family Fun Night

Google Fundamentals, incl. SEO

International Perspectives on Play - The Scrapstore

Trampled By Turtles at Pablo Center - Eau Claire

Kapsner Meet and Greet Hosted by Brian and Pam Guthman

Steamboat Bill Jr - Vintage Movie

The Big Little Party on the East Hill

TWO FRETS UP w/ Larry & Andrea!

JF Parent/Teacher Conferences Student pictures taken 3:00 - 7:00 p.m.

JF Parent/Teacher Conferences Student pictures taken 3:00 - 7:00 p.m.

JF PTO Family Movie Night @ 6:30 Doors open at 6:15.

UWEC Earth Science Seminar Series

Intersectionality with Dr. Borges

University staff professional development day

Blugolds for Better: Beaver Creek Reserve

CANCELLED-Fermented Beverages 101

U Lead: Student Leadership Conference

Blugolds for Better: Salvation Army

Join me to support our candidates for State Assembly!

Screening of Dark Money Documentary

Little Faith: A Reading by Nicholas Butler

Sick Puppies at The Stout Ale House Menomonie, WI

Book Discussion with BJ Hollars

HC Grade 1 Grandparent Breakfast/Concert

HC Kindergarten Spring Sing

Blugolds for Better: Community Table

Turmeric & Its Health Benefits

Co-op Shopping Tour with Mayo Clinic

Collagen & Its Health Benefits

Seasonal Mood Support with Herbs

We Lead: Student Leadership Conference

Co+op Explorers: After School Art

Co+op Explorers: Gifts in a Jar

Eat Local Farm to Fork Dinner

Co-op Month Business After Hours

Women Lead in the Chippewa Valley

Blugolds for Better: Feed My People

Clearwater Choral Festival Concert

Race To Justice 2018 - Local Candidate Forum

Beer Dinner w Chef Amy & Modicum

Film: 'The Good Nazi' Wisconsin premiere

Google Fundamentals, incl. SEO

JONAH Forum: Childhood Mental Health

45th Anniversary Celebration & Annual Meeting

SV-KINDERGARTEN REGISTRATION

ELVIS Tribute Show at the Mabel Tainter Theater!

American Graffiti 45th Anniversary Party

Menomonie Girls Hockey Pancake Breakfast

SV-5TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT

Tailgate with Blugolds at Groveland Tap!

SV-CONFERENCES/PICTURE DAY/BOOK FAIR

SV-CONFERENCES/PICTURE DAY/BOOK FAIR

HC Mrs. Kunsman Class to Outdoor Classroom

Eau Claire Grassroots Festival 2018

Dinner at Chippewa Family Rest. & Chippewa Steel Hockey game

WiscoREIA's Eau Claire Meeting

Affordable Housing Listening Session - Eau Claire City Council

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: B.F.A. Senior Exhibition

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: 62nd Annual Juried Student Art Show

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts

Art Exhibit: Health + the Arts